Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,568.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 6054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11169330
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Single Family
- Price: $7,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,565.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4567
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11161470
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,177.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11136581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
Land
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $746.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5353
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26026967
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Lakewood
- Elementary School: South Olive
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8888
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4656620
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5853
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4691931
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $473.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5177
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4678937
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5889
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681997
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Isles At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice