Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 113 Royal Park Drive 3a, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 344
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10506580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Drive
  5. Building: Royal Park Drive
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!Beautifully upgraded condo in Royal Park featuring a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and impact windows. Enjoy resort style amenities including 3
Details for 103 Royal Park Drive 3b, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 512
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 975
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11045417
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Building: Royal Park
  6. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the serene community of Royal Park. This home features a large balcony perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The community offers a range of amenities,
Details for 112 Royal Park Drive 4b, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 975
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024010
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully remodeled 4th floor oasis! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo overlooks a peaceful canal and has been tastefully updated . Enjoy cooking in the remodeled kitchen, featur
Details for 118 Royal Park Drive 4g, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 468
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10483738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY...the perfect 2 bed /2 bath condo nestled in the quiet, gated community of Royal Park. This spacious, updated unit is on the top floor and features two master bedrooms, en suite
Details for 111 Royal Pk Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008465
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Building: Royal Park
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Gruppen Capital Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated bright 1 bedroom, 1 full bathroom plus 1 half bathroom apartment, offering comfort, style, and a prime location. This unit stands out with its abundant natural li
Details for 113 Royal Park Drive 2h, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025540
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled & Spacious light and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the beautiful community of Royal Park. Hurricane impact windows!! Completely move in ready! Large balcony perfect for relax
Details for 105 Royal Park Drive 3a, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Top Miami Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best location in the community with peaceful canal views! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condo in an all ages gated community features a nice kitchen, and each bedroom offers its own en suite
Details for 105 Royal Park Drive 2g, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $164,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 77
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10554709
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Condominiums
  5. Building: Royal Park Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Best location in the community! Enjoy quiet naturescapes from your private, screened balcony. This nicely updated, 2/2 condo is move in ready with warm, laminate wood plank flooring throughout, gorge
Details for 6650 Royal Palm Boulevard 104c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
  5. Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful condo featuring both front and back patios, tile flooring throughout, modern kitchen amenities, relaxing garden views, you're just steps from the heated pool and cabana with
Details for 103 Royal Park Drive 2c, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 975
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Park
  5. Building: Royal Park
  6. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers a fantastic opportunity to customize and make it your own. Featuring a functional layout with spacious living areas and bedrooms, this unit is idea