Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33139
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $22,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,445.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6646
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: B26002058
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Palm Island
- Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10537965
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Five Park Residence
- Building: Five Park Residence
- Provided by: My Happy Place Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,206.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 586
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: V4938811
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI BEACH
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: 1500 Ocean Drive Condo
- Building: 1500 Ocean Drive Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $942.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: B26023361
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Ocean Beach Addn No 3
- Elementary School: Miami Beach Fienberg / Fisher
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: F10506924
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Roney Palace
- Building: Roney Palace
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,647,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: F10531670
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Roney Palace
- Building: Roney Palace
- Provided by: Aleph Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005371
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Courts At South Beach Cond
- Building: The Courts At South Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6392681
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI BEACH
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Courts At South Beach Cond
- Building: The Courts At South Beach Condo
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10540817
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Waverly At South Beac
- Building: The Waverly At South Beac
- Provided by: Sara David Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice