Searching on:
  1. City = Champions Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1245 Goodman Road, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 4.05 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4902521
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 4 acre vacant land is situated on Masters Blvd. (old S. Goodman Rd.) directly across from ChampionsGate. This property previously had a single family home and a mobile home but they were removed.
Details for 1466 Moon Valley Dr, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $924,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3909
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6306328
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey, Fully Furnished 9 Bedroom Vacation Home with Future Bookings Just 15 Minutes from Disney! Start your investment off right with this beautifully appointed 9 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home loc
Details for 1435 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396770
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Championsgate 80 Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Deerwood
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of ChampionsGate! This stunning property located in the highly sought after golf resort community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment po
Details for 1190 Goodman Road, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 3
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Acreage: 1.39 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R4902468
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
CORNER PROPERTY! Value is in the land with 210' frontage on Bella Citta Blvd. and 250' frontage on S. Goodman Rd. The home is owner occupied and in excellent condition. Potential to use this property
Details for 8909 Stinger Drive, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4835
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6402178
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This magnificent two story, fully furnished single family home is zoned for short term rental and offers exceptional space for you and your family. With six bedrooms, six bathrooms and a two car garag
Details for 1455 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4835
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6357929
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
  5. Elementary School: Four Corner Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Osceola
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER NOW PRICED AT $600,000! Residential side only no Airbnb allowed. This immaculate 2020 build features a spacious 5 Bedroom layout with TWO PRIMARY SUITES (one designated to each floo
Details for 1520 Maidstone Court, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3885
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6366748
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South K
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the coveted, gated community of The Retreat at ChampionsGate. This turnkey 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom property offers a rare blend of comfort, style, and flexibility. With two well appointed mas
Details for 1345 Goodman Road, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 70
  3. Acreage: 3.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6387078
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Provided by: FCG REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
3 Pristine acres located in the heart of Champions Gate along S Goodman Rd near Reunion Resort. Ideal for any project you may think of. Nearby property was recently rezoned to Tourist Commercial. This
Details for 1359 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: P4937426
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: ZUCCARO REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell in champions gate country club! Welcome to 1359 olympic club blvd, an exceptional home that truly delivers on what todays buyers want: sp
Details for 1351 Olympic Club Boulevard, Champions Gate, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 191
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3370
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6357112
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Champions Gate
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Tr K
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2024, this 4 bedroom / 3 bathroom Newcastle model offers 2571 living sq ft of modern design and quality construction. It is a great location in the gated ChampionsGate golf community and can