Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15926 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $671.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8479
  10. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6373737
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an incredible fully furnished luxury home in the exclusive, guard gated golf community of Bella Collinawhere everyday living feels like a vacation. This beautifully styled residence is move
Details for 9751 Quiet Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4541
  8. Acreage: 5.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6389101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Windy Hill
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Encompassing five pristine acres, this exceptional compound offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and refined outdoor living. Framed by mature oaks and approached by a picturesque, tree lined
Details for 3802 Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4003
  8. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6402454
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Presented by Synergy Custom Builders, one of Orlandos emerging and award winning premier luxury home builders, this is a rare opportunity to create a custom lakefront es
Details for 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4737
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405582
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Johns Lake Landing Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17088 Secret Hollow Loop, an upgraded lakefront David Weekley home in Johns Lake Landing, positioned directly on beautiful Johns Lake. Enjoy a 2,400 acre boat and ski lake, rated one of the
Details for 2985 Ambersweet Place, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $970,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4358
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6388201
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home features 5 bedrooms and 4.1 bathrooms, offering a spacious and well designed layout perfect for comfortable living. The property also comes fully equipped with all appliances inclu
Details for 15952 Cape Coral Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3274
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6398801
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a growing and highly desirable area of Clermont! This property offers a perfect combination of comfort, space, and functionality, ideal for investors. The home features spaci
Details for 3802 Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 62
  3. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: Yes
  7. Wateraccess: Yes
  8. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  9. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6388742
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Waterbrooke
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront lot, bring your builder! Available now, cleared with utilities ready to be hooked up. This premium corner lot offers beautiful wooded and water views of Johns Lake with deeded water access f
Details for 3286 Mainsail Court, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $893,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5050
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6338294
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Estslakeview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 2023 Pulte Homes residence, thoughtfully curated with refined custom upgrades and designed to elevate modern living. Offering five bedrooms and four bathrooms, this expansi
Details for 14321 Crestavista Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4852
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5109211
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeview Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Exbury was this community's most popular model. It can no longer be built due to the lot size needed. THIS is the only one available. The last two new build Exbury's sold above $900,000. With no r
Details for 4117 Foxhound Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5386
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404735
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Run Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 6 bedroom, 4 bath residence located in the desirable heart of Clermont! Built in 2014 and offering 4,180 square feet of living space, 4117 Foxhound Drive combines elegant d