Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1918 Sunset Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 424
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 592
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6290102
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Lake Minn Chain O Lak
  5. Provided by: REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 1 bedroom, 1 Bath condo for rent in Lake Minn. This condo has a Range, Refrigerator, A/C. This home is located near the Clermont Chain of lakes and there is a boat ramp accessible for a
Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  192, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5111788
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
  5. Building: Vacation Village Condo
  6. Provided by: MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This FULLY FURNISHED (ONLY) Condominium is a single or young couple starting out or anyone that might just not want the headaches of owning a home. This well established community has many features...
Details for 4526 Tahoe Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145447
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Greater Lakes Ph 4
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect balance of privacy and simplicity at 4526 Tahoe Circle . This thoughtfully designed Next Gen studio offers a completely autonomous living experience with its own private entranc
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  929, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 674
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6397292
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this beautiful, totally remodeled home located in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Outdoor Resorts. This property offers exceptional curb appeal and a m
Details for 17730 Us Hwy 27  43, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6402771
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home located in a quiet 55+ community in Clermont. This property offers comfortable, low maintenance living with an open living area, functional kitchen, and natur
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  115, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5108255
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED Live at a resort just 6 Miles from Disney World. Outdoor Resorts at Orlando is a one of a kind, Gated, over 55 Community. Look at the list of amenities: 9 hole par 3 executive Golf Cou