Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Outdoor Resorts America
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  529, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 408
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390633
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath home ideally situated on a premium corner lot just steps from the clubhouse in the highly desirable Outdoor Resorts 55+ community. Built in 2006, this well maintained reside
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  166, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 519
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8502033
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise in sunny Clermont, Floridajust a short drive from Orlandos world class attractions, dining, and entertainment! Located in the highly desirable gated commun
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  650, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 724
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5148049
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into worry free, resort style living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom home in Outdoor Resorts at Orlando, now expanded to a spacious 724 sq ft double wide layout with a bright front sunroom
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  11, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $74,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 396
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6403152
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NO LOT RENT YOU OWN THE LAND. Great location within the community, just seconds from the guardhouse, clubhouse, and amenities, and situated on the canal. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home offe
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  429, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 360
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 372
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5127110
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts Of America
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful opportunity to own your mobile home by the canal in the desirable Outdoor Resorts community! This one bedroom, one bath home offers peaceful water views and the chance to unwind in a serene
Details for Lot 717 Us-192, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Land
  1. Price: $54,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $55,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  4. Days On Market: 341
  5. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8391992
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next investment or retirement oasis! This 0.04 acre vacant lot is ideally situated within the sought after Outdoor Resorts at Orlando, a gated, deed restricted 55+ community in sunny C
Details for 9000 Us Hwy 192 # 979, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $49,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $59,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5143476
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts Of America
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HERITAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FIXER UPPER on HUGE OVERSIZED LOT with GREAT PARKING!!! Lot size per county records is 0.0721 acres/ 3,141Sq. ft. Regular lots in the community are 0.04+ acres. Two bed, 2 bath home with large scre
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  929, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 674
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6397292
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living in this beautiful, totally remodeled home located in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Outdoor Resorts. This property offers exceptional curb appeal and a m
Details for 9000 Us Highway 192  115, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: G5108255
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Outdoor Resorts America
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY FURNISHED Live at a resort just 6 Miles from Disney World. Outdoor Resorts at Orlando is a one of a kind, Gated, over 55 Community. Look at the list of amenities: 9 hole par 3 executive Golf Cou