Searching on:
  1. School = Citrus Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3207 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5453
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 852982
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled behind the gate of Black Diamond Ranch awaits a timeless classic with sweeping golf course views among the live oak dotted rolling hills. Black Diamond Ranch was envisioned as an exclusive gol
Details for 2852 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6482
  8. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 850888
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location this 2024 4 bedroom, 4 bath, 8 CAR air conditioned GARAGE home is situated on what is likely the best home site (just over an acre) within Black Diamond Ranch. Crosswate
Details for 2403 Coast Path, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 425
  3. Acreage: 7.89 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842581
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
Details for 2572 Crosswater Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4815
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 852633
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction spec home anticipated Fall/Winter 2026 in the highly sought after Black Diamond Ranch community, home to Tom Fazios renowned golf courses. This classic Florida style home features an
Details for 3221 Wentworth Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4815
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851878
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Escalante Black Diamond Real
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new spec home coming Summer 2026 in the Black Diamond Ranch community, home to the renowned Tom Fazio designed golf course. This classic Florida style residence blends timeless architecture with
Details for 3475 Wild Dunes Place, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7799
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854167
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits with the layout of this home. The main living level of the home offers a master suite with an office/nursery/den as well as 3 guest rooms and 3 bathrooms. Downstairs has what could
Details for 4268 Pine Valley Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850110
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Black Diamond Ranch: Your Sun Drenched Florida Oasis! Discover the unparalleled Florida lifestyle in this custom built luxury residence, perfectly situated on the legendary Tom Fazio par 5 Quarry hole
Details for 3764 Adams Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3108
  9. Acreage: 15.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 851340
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
They don't make this this kind of waterfront anymore! Over 15 acres with more than 700 feet of open lakefront in Hernando. Remodeled home with inground salt water pool, 20x30 pole barn, shed and fence
Details for 2210 Lelani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 10
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5262
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5134426
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a world of enchantment and luxury at 2210 Lelani Circle! A fully furnished and turnkey 10 bedroom, 8 bathroom home that is meticulously decorated to deliver a timeless Florida vacation exper
Details for 4494 Kaipo Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5362
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6355473
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Residence Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Ten Bedroom Home at Windsor Island Resort, Minutes from Disney World! This grand, fully furnished home built in 2023 offers exceptional rental income potential and is located at Windsor Isla