Searching on:
- City = Beverly Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,399.00
- Price sqft: $0.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM715365
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,399.00
- Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853316
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,349.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721344
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,349.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 808
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 853454
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,100.00
- Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 849715
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Landmark Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1423
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 854610
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: West Point Real Estate Corp
- DMCA Notice