Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 118 4th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4177
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11141427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills Add 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1211 Hollywood Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2130
  8. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6147340
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1211 Hollywood Lane in Lakeland, a home that feels almost newbecause it is. Built in 2024, this three bedroom, two bathroom residence offers 1,999 square feet of thoughtfully designed livin
Details for 2134 La Bonte Circle, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852805
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new never lived in 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 3 car garage home on 1.1 acres in Pine Ridge for sale. Home features 2,010 SF under air, 2,794 total SF, new home warranty transferable, window blinds,
Details for 884 Coquina Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1223496
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a functional layout and a beautiful lake view in a convenient Daytona Beach location, just a short drive to the beach. The property features a 2 car oversized ga
Details for 42 Truman Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2698
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504238
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this slice of Florida charm in desirable Beverly Hills! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath and over 2000 sq ft of living home sits on an oversized 0.45 acre lot, offering the per
Details for 42 Truman Boulevard, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2698
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854256
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4231 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Land
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 33
  3. Acreage: 5.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853855
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Lantes Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the space, freedom, and lifestyle youve been looking for with this 5.7 acre property in Beverly Hills, FL. Located at 4231 W Bonanza Dr, this expansive parcel offers the perfect opportunity t
Details for 4427 Bacall Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2327
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM716601
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Provided by: BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Oakwood Village Split bedroom layout Screened porch 2017 roof Buyer choice deck option Convenient Suncoast Parkway access Nearby Lecanto shopping Set within Oakwood Village in Beverly Hills, thi
Details for 838 Bogart Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500084
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home, perfectly situated on an oversized cul de sac lot in the desirable Oakwood Village community of Beverly Hills. From the moment
Details for 4325 Bacall Loop, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399276
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: BEVERLY HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION in the heart of Oakwood Village, located in Beverly Hills! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,500 sq. ft. of living space and a total of 2,073 sq. ft., providing plenty of room to b