Searching on:
- School = Sleepy Hill
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1812
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4961307
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33801
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960844
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 02
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2016
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494409
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
- Elementary School: Griffin Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4956318
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: High Pointe North
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4958403
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33815
- Subdivision: Chestnut Woods Sub
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 761
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: L4958879
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
- Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lakeland Senior
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $999.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 551
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
- Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice