Searching on:
  1. City = Daytona Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1217 Kennedy Road 44, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6388405
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes yo
Details for 1229 Kennedy Road 43, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 625
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6401682
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3226 Atlantic Avenue 5, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 250
  6. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948208
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
  5. Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate occupancy! Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Rent includes electricity and wate
Details for 101 Bent Tree Drive 24, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Previous Price: $825
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 129
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221298
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo Pines
  5. Building: Indigo Pines
  6. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
No Smoking No Pets | Modern I Room for Rent Near Embry Riddle Roommates Needed $825/Month + Utilities Welcome to a beautifully renovated home share offering a private hall bedroom with private
Details for 422 Henry Butts Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 851
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6358632
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Schantzs
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 422 Henry Butts Drive, a cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach, FL. This charming property features low maintenance tile flooring throughout and comes complete with all major app
Details for 417 Maple Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 768
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6399060
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai