Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 4.8 acre Commercial and Multifamily development opportunity located in Daytona Beach, Florida, with MFR 20 zoning allowing a wide variety of permitted uses, including Multifamily residential, Se
Details for Brentwood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 0
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8507349
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 455 Brentwood Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: 1225948
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Come and see this cozy ranch with old florida charm. This must see home has over 1. 4 acres of land (165. 16 frontage x 358. 52 eastside and 401. 29 westside depth) to put to use for your development
Details for 120 7th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1223904
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Palm Wave Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just steps from the River! This Holy Hill Gem is idyllic for enjoying walks through this historic riverfront neighborhood on the Halifax with well kept parks and docks. The excitement and attractions
Details for 120 7th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1830
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313390
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: PALM WAVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 235 Lpga Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 599
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1928
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1944
MLS#: 1204092
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: Downtown Realty & Investments
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home just steps from the Halifax River. This well maintained property features hardwood floors throughout and plenty of natural light. An extra large room, cu
Details for 815 8th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1300
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: FC313608
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY! DUPLEX WITH 2, 1 BED/1 BATH UNITS. BRAND ROOF! Centrally located in a great neighborhood close to shopping and beaches. Open floor concept with plenty of natural light, an open
Details for 664 8th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $213,711
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1318
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6362461
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. PRICE IMPROVED & READY TO SELL! Dont miss this opportunity to own a solid block 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in an unbeatable location just minute
Details for 0000 8th Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $41,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1218531
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason & Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers 'Bring offers!' Per a text, he ready to negotiate. Builder Alert! Vacant Volusia Count lot zoned for single family residence, 70x 125. This centrally located vacant lot is zoned R 6. Find
Details for 0000 8th Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Land
  1. Price: $39,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $41,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/20/26