Searching on:
  1. City = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4915 King Palm Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11116532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Lifestyle! Stunning New Construction in Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club. Indulge in refined luxury with this single story estate offering an exceptional blend of elegance and modern function
Details for 715 Mission Hill Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4494
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11161613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Hill
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this brand new corner residence ideally positioned on the border of Delray Beach and Boynton Beach in Chapel Hill. Designed for elegance and comfort, the home features soar
Details for 926 35th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $683.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5116
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26017909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lake Eden Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing a striking contemporary residence that seamlessly blends modern design with resort style living. Thoughtfully crafted with the finest finishes throughout, this home immediately impresses w
Details for 217 Gulfstream Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $614.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Gulfstream Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Designed by esteemed architect Randall Stofft, the very best of modern coastal living is showcased in this stunning new construction contemporary residence, ideally located just minutes from the beach
Details for 525 Whispering Pines Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5288
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156699
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hill
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary, one of a kind custom residence conceived by acclaimed architect Richard Jones. From the moment you step inside, you are immersed in an unmatched sense of style and comfor
Details for 4190 Gleneagles Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5475
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed home in Pine Tree Golf & Country Club, featuring a course by renowned architect Dick Wilson. Bright, open layout with multiple living areas and ceilings from 12 to 28 feet. Featu
Details for 4304 Saint Andrews Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6766
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26014022
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom, elegant, light filled home built for making memories. Main floor layout includes luxurious primary suite with his and hers walk ins, spa bathroom with steam shower and dressing area. 2nd bed
Details for 3045 Federal Highway, Boynton Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 209
  3. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11132467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Kings Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity consisting of two parcels totaling 0.91 acres along North Federal Highway in Boynton Beach. The property will be delivered with plans, approved zoning, and use perm
Details for 917 36th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4736
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11150370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lake Eden Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Coastal Modern Luxury in Lake Eden 5 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the coveted Lake Eden neighborhood of Boynton Beach, ideally located adjacent to Lake Ida and
Details for 815 Bamboo Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3338
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11137100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Acreage And Unrecorded
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This is the waterfront home you've been waiting for, step into luxury living with your new stunning waterfront paradise in Delray Beach, offering the perfect blend of coastal luxury and modern comfort