Searching on:
- School = Congress
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $11,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,664.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11106605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,161.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7531
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11167416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $952.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,199.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166036
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Pelican Cove Of
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11161613
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Chapel Hill
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,485,000.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26012812
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156699
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Mission Hill
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013652
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Golf Club
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2994
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice