Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mission Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 525 Whispering Pines Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5288
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11156699
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hill
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing an extraordinary, one of a kind custom residence conceived by acclaimed architect Richard Jones. From the moment you step inside, you are immersed in an unmatched sense of style and comfor
Details for 14 Camino Real Boulevard 14, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 277
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3044
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: G5100547
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
  5. Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
  6. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  7. Middle School: Tavares
  8. High School: Tavares
  9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the Best Views in Mission Inn! Perfectly situated overlooking the 4th hole and facing west for unforgettable sunsets, this beautifully upgraded h
Details for 54 Camino Real Boulevard 504, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3355
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5107792
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: HOWEY IN THE HILLS
  3. Zipcode: 34737
  4. Subdivision: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel
  5. Building: Howey In Hills Mission Carmel Condo U
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*experience luxurious resort living with majestic golf course views** discover the tranquility of resort style living in this stunning three bedroom, three bath upstairs condominium, complete with a t
Details for 1606 Flint Drive W, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 62.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8471993
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FANTASTIC OPPORTUNITY!! Welcome to Mission Hills, one of the most desirable 55+ communities in Clearwater! Perfectly located just steps from the famous Johnnys Italian Restaurant, this beautifully mai
Details for 2935 Feather Drive 65-d, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8477364
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and truly move in ready, this 55+ two bedroom, one bath condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with many major improvements already completed. The renovated kitchen is a st
Details for 1165 Mission Circle 53f, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 886
  8. Acreage: 62.85 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481783
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Building: Mission Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit located in a desirable 55+ community in Clearwater. This well maintained home offers a comfortable split bedroom floor plan providing
Details for 1286 Mission Hills Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $156,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/11/25
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8396663
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
High & dry! Non evac & non flood zone x! Fully furnished 2 bedroom/2 bath end unit villa with extra close covered parking in one of clearwater's most desirable 55+ communities!! Hvac (2017), properly
Details for 1185 Mission Circle, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 812
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8479642
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Private Oasis in a 55+ Paradise! Skip the flood insurance and the yard work! This stunning 2BR/1BA updated villa in Mission Hills sits on a premier, private lot with peaceful green views. Why youll
Details for 1188 Mission Circle 46a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501738
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated 2BR/1BA END UNIT villa in the 55+ Mission Hills community! Move in ready, this home blends modern luxury with total peace of mind. The open floor plan features hurricane impact windows a
Details for 1395 Mission Drive W 28c, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 886
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8485693
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Oasis in Mission Hills | Clearwaters Premier 55+ Lifestyle Welcome to your turn key retreat in the highly sought after Mission Hills community! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2