Searching on:
  1. School = Mcmullen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2460 Canadian Way 48, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 3.39 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8431909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath END unit condo in the prestigious On Top Of The World 55+ lifestyle community! The spacious living and dining room combination is perfect for family gatheri
Details for 1276 Mission Circle 45a, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 812
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488777
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This move in ready end villa is ideally located in the sought after 55+ community of Mission Hills. The community is just off the beaten path, yet near
Details for 2625 State Road 590  2714, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8473808
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Clearwater. Situated on the first floor of a two story building, this 1,274 sq. ft unit offers a functional and comfortable lay
Details for 2073 Denmark Street Apt 59, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8436909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful End Unit in a Premier 55+ Community! This special end unit is a rare find, featuring additional windows that fill the home with wonderful natural light. Offering the perfect blend of comfort
Details for 2043 Denmark Street 39, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8498506
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished, turnkey gem is ready for you to simply unpack and start living! Bright and inviting, this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath retreat offers a bonus sun room perfect spot for morning cof
Details for 1522 Mission Hills Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $89,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 646
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8467984
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Mission Hills Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath villa located in the highly desirable 55+ Mission Hills community of Clearwater. Price reduced! D
Details for 2625 State Road 590  1123, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $68,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8471974
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Creek Condo
  5. Building: Coachman Creek Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the heart of Clearwater. Situated on the second floor, this unit offers a peaceful water view from the private balcony overlooking a serene
Details for 2074 Sunset Point Road 137, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1585
  7. Acreage: 9.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake 1 Condo
  5. Building: Woodlake 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, fully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath villa style residence in the highly sought after Woodlake Condos, where effortless Florida living meets exceptional style and space. As
Details for 2812 Dovewood Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1128
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8502108
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Woodvalley
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: FL INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great spacious updated house with an open floor plan and large fenced in backyard. 2 bedrooms, 1 bath and a flex space that can be used as an office or extra bedroom. Interior features include a large
Details for 2451 Canadian Way 23, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 3.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8487362
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to comfortable, maintenance free living in one of Clearwaters most sought after 55+ communities! This well situated second floor condo offers a spacious and functional layout, featuring genero