Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33765
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 400 Meteor Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8472934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS!! Turnkey 6 Plex INCOME MACHINE in Clearwater Solid Upside & Strategic Location in Central Clearwater!! This property features 6 (ONE 2bed/2bath,ONE 1 bed/2bath,FOUR 1 bed/1
Details for 2351 Coachman Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Estates 1st Add Pt R
  5. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly 1/2 an acre of private land with a peaceful creek running alongside, this beautifully updated Clearwater retreat offers an exceptional blend of natural beauty, comfort,and modern
Details for 405 Orion Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2953
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8467662
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible income producing opportunity in the heart of Clearwater, Florida which is one of the top destinations in the country. This is an amazing fourplex in Skycrest with the following components:
Details for 2131 Coachman Road Ne, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Land
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $448,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 176
  5. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6361076
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Mosell Acres
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This lot is zoned vacant commercial and has 100ft of frontage on coachman rd and goes back 175 ft. There are lots of small businesses up and down this street including, attorney offices, dental, docto
Details for 1 Maplewood Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3278
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498771
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious, versatile, and perfectly located! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Clearwater offers 2,727 square feet of interior living space designed for both comfort and opportunity. Step inside to f
Details for 401 Nimbus Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8480535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity for investment income! This well maintained triplex is centrally located right off of Gulf to Bay blvd. All three units are rented with great tenants. Two of the units have centr
Details for 510 Anna Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8498295
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Heights
  5. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the heart of Clearwater offering incredible potential and room to grow. Situated on a large lot with an expansive backyard, this property is perf
Details for 1965 Rainbow Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8477779
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Sky Crest
  5. Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent triplex investment oppunity in Clearwater FL. This income producing property consists of three separately rented units located at 1965 Rainbow Dr and 301 Aurora Ave. offering a total of 4 be
Details for 1872 Princeton Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503154
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: College Hill Park
  5. Provided by: SKYWAY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home with Modern Upgrades Throughout! Step inside this beautifully renovated home featuring an open floor plan and high end finishes in every room. Enjoy brand new lu
Details for 104 Orion Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $514,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2524
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8503149
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Sky Crest
  5. Elementary School: Skycrest
  6. Middle School: Coachman Fundamental
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare spacious Tri Split Home in highly desirable Skycrest. Discover a rare opportunity in Clearwaters established Skycrest neighborhoodan impressively spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2,484 sq ft tri split