Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33763
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2171 Beecher Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $823,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3121
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8478641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: TRUE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover modern living at its finest in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, perfectly positioned on a quiet corner lot with no front yard neighborsoffering rare privacy and peaceful sur
Details for 2280 Montview Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 596
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2283
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8306194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Ph 1
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This exquisite upscale townhouse boasts 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 elegantly appointed bathrooms, providing a perfect blend of comfort and style. With a generous layout an
Details for 1968 Marlington Way, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Townhome
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2283
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8497389
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Twnhms Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exquisite gated community that redefines luxury living: 2018 constructed montclair lake townhomes (only 88 units) in no flood & non evacuation zone offer a hassle free lifestyle with pea
Details for 1832 Seton Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $527,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2025
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8427548
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Montclair Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No flood zone here!! 3/2/2 pool home!! Corner lot with a split floor plan, on the edge of dunedin!! 1,457 square foot block home, with $50k in solar panels on top of a brand new roof!! Electric bills
Details for 2230 Birchbark Trail, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2221
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8494793
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Woodgate Of Countryside
  5. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: PAT KAYLOR PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCELLENT VALUE in a terrific location this charming 3 bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Pool Home. Located in Woodgate 3 subdivision close to all shopping (Countryside Mall), Banking, Restaurants, and golf
Details for 2071 Butternut Circle E, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8486461
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Charter Oaks
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Your perfect Florida home! Fully remodeled lakefront home in Clearwater. This light filled residence features an open concept layout, a gourmet kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel app
Details for 2019 Utopian Drive W 310, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8451419
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of luxury living in this exquisite top floor end unit penthouse, nestled within the tranquil paradise reserve of clearwater's premier 55+ golf course community, on top of the worl
Details for 2161 Hillwood Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful, family friendly setting. Nestl
Details for 2451 Rutland Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2117
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8505300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Greenbriar community! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of
Details for 2154 Hercules Avenue, Clearwater, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502239
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Clearwater, where comfort, style, and true Florida living come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this move in ready