Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenbriar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 321 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $559,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 63
  5. Bedrooms: 9
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484769
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cash Cow Duplex in the Heart of Lehigh Acres Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Lehigh Acres! This unique duplex stands out from any comparable property in the area due to its flexi
Details for 317 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484771
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: TREMENDO REAL ESTATE, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 934 Torrey Pine Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2491
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6349893
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Sub Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled golf course home in the highly desirable Tuscawilla community! This move in ready residence has been extensively updated with a fr
Details for 10633 Greenbriar Court, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2449
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Boca Chase Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom/2 bath single family home located in the sought after Greenbriar of Boca Chase, a 55 + community. 2022 ROOF, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, and a screened
Details for 2161 Hillwood Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful, family friendly setting. Nestl
Details for 378 Urbana Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33972
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $480,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 152
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM714851
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33972
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity in Lehigh Acres! This duplex offers two separate units, each with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. One unit is currently rented, and the other is occupied, providing flexibilit
Details for 1599 Pga Boulevard, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2433
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399454
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Village
  5. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your move in ready pool home in greenbriar village, where major updates have already been taken care of and everyday living feels easy! Recen
Details for 2451 Rutland Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2117
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8505300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NOT IN A FLOOD ZONE! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Greenbriar community! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers the perfect blend of
Details for 2190 Scotland Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1848
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8489947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2190 Scotland Drive in Clearwater, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offering 1,251 square feet of comfortable living space and a spacious, New Vynl fully
Details for 2989 Greenbriar Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1603
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8484848
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Homes 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated TRUE MID CENTURY MODERN three bedroom, two bathroom home in Sarasota, where modern upgrades and thoughtful design co