Searching on:
  1. City = Melbourne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4235 Norfolk Parkway, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  4. Days On Market: 255
  5. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6340135
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Provided by: RUTH JAMES FL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned within the highly successful Hammock Landing shopping center, this 2.52 acre commercial parcel represents one of the final remaining development opportunities along the rapidly expanding No
Details for Parkway Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32934
Land
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  4. Acreage: 39.72 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6006054
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32934
  4. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
39.72 UNDEVELOPED WOODED ACRES, JUST WEST OF N. WICKHAM ROAD, CLOSE TO ALL AMENITIES, MITIGATION WILL BE REQUIRED TO DEVELOP.
Details for 9108 Splashing Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,920.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $831,440
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2301
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392238
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Viera
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the Stardom Home! This stunning one story 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, an open flex room, and 3 car garage masterpiece is situated on a .24 acre corner homesite with no rear neighbors and a wate
Details for 6115 Anello Drive, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3558
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6357924
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Casabella Ph 01
  5. High School: Viera
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Best value in Casabella Melbourne's prestigious gated community of custom built homes. Previous buyers couldn't wait for the new roof your gain! A $60K tile roof will soon be installed, adding insta
Details for 4429 Country Road, Melbourne, FL 32934
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 583
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3386
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11026970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32934
  4. Subdivision: Turtlemound
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! ''Almost heaven,'' tucked away just minutes from the heart of Wickham Road, this fenced haven comes with no HOA and zoning that allows up to four horses per acre. Surrounded by conserv
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3916
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11163234
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Key At Suntree
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Details for 4160 Negal Circle, Melbourne, FL 32901
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169946
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Village Phase Two
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning corner lot home offers breathtaking lake views and a private heated pool and spa. Inside, you'll find 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and high end finishes like 8' doors, custom lighting, and
Details for 1208 River Drive 401, MELBOURNE, FL 32901
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1898
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway,Riparian Rights,River Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6358092
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Subdivision: Crane Cliff
  5. Building: Crane Cliff
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tastefully renovated like a magazine editorial, this condo tells a story of coastal refinement & everyday ease. From sunrise reflections over Melbourne Harbor to moonlit views of the Indian River, eve
Details for 9136 Pacific Palms Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,610.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $693,610
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1670
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405623
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Del Webb At Viera
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Prosperity home, where convenience and luxury meet in perfect harmony. This stunning single story home offers 2 spacious bedrooms, an enclosed flex room, and 2 beaut
Details for 581 Hillside Court, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,982.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2138
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6391196
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Loveridge Heights Add 03
  5. Provided by: ENGEL&VOELKERS MELB BEACHSIDE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul de sac, this completely renovated waterfront gem (including plumbing, electrical, AC and roof) offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and Florida charm. Thi