Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32904
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4235 Norfolk Parkway, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/11/25
  4. Days On Market: 255
  5. Acreage: 2.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6340135
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Provided by: RUTH JAMES FL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Positioned within the highly successful Hammock Landing shopping center, this 2.52 acre commercial parcel represents one of the final remaining development opportunities along the rapidly expanding No
Details for 2552 Painted Sky Avenue, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,770.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399274
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Estates
  5. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover Sunrise Estates, Space Coast's newest community featuring single family residences and spacious townhomes. Located in West Melbourne off 192 and St. Johns Heritage Parkway
Details for 3356 Slate Street, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $61.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $563,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9148
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8502332
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Lakes West
  5. Provided by: NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3356 Slate St in Melbournean inviting home that blends comfort, functionality, and Florida living at its best. This well maintained property features a bright, open layout with spacious liv
Details for 1723 Musgrass Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3824
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6383489
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph 2 C D
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1723 Musgrass Circle, a beautifully maintained 2018 built home located in a desirable gated community in West Melbourne! This thoughtfully designed residence offers comfort, space, and mode
Details for 340 Wiregrass Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4948969
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Ph Five
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX AEROSPACE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Sawgrass Lakes community! This spacious two story CBS home sits on a premium corner lot with beautiful water views, offering both privacy and sce
Details for 1688 Attilburgh Boulevard, West Melbourne, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26018073
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: West Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Manchester Lakes Phase Four
  5. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home built in 2015, located in the desirable Manchester Lakes community of West Melbourne. Offering 2,986 square f
Details for 1688 Attilburgh Boulevard, WEST MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3880
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: GC539495
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: WEST MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Manchester Lakes Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Riviera
  6. Middle School: Stone Magnet
  7. Provided by: ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3900 Miami Avenue, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Land
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 458
  3. Acreage: 2.51 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6278903
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Provided by: TAILORED INVESTMENT GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Horse lovers, this is your dream property! Build your custom home on this picturesque 2.5 acre estate, complete with a 6 stall barn and ample space for your equestrian needs. The barn features continu
Details for 3130 Viridian Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $477,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3610
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381469
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Green Leaf
  5. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Green Leaf, where modern living meets natural beauty. The homes in this new Brevard County neighborhood are thoughtfully
Details for 3375 Viridian Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,490
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3077
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392970
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MELBOURNE
  3. Zipcode: 32904
  4. Subdivision: Green Leaf
  5. Provided by: SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice