Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33498
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8192
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26009395
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Collier Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019220
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Collier Pud
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Seawinds Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5976
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017880
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4179
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11168141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,999.00
- Price sqft: $470.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3933
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021540
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167299
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Capella 2
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $441.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,698,200
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Stonebridge 1
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
Single Family
- Price: $1,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33498
- Subdivision: Saturnia
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice