Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32820
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4733 Chuluota Road, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5376
  10. Acreage: 5.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The largest combined parcel along this stretch of spring fed Lake Pickett, offering unmatched flexibility for homesteading, multi structure living, or l
Details for 19315 Lake Pickett Road, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7823
  10. Acreage: 5.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6329895
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LAND & HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 5.25 acre multi generational estate now available just off of Lake Pickett Rd in Orange County, Florida. Designed with versatility in mind, this one of a kind property offers 6,032 square
Details for 3308 Lukas Cove, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5478
  10. Acreage: 2.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6395749
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Lukas Estates
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Paradise lakefront lifestyle in this custom home privately set in an executive estate community along Lake Drawdy! Your private oasis on this beautiful 2.2 acres with palms, fruits
Details for 17805 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Land
  1. Price: $1,580,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 501
  3. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6265787
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  5. Middle School: Corner Lake
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A Great opportunity to purchase vacant commercial land in fast growing East Orlando. Prime 3 acres of land surrounded by high value properties that has 200 feet of frontage directly on SR 50 E. Coloni
Details for 2914 Lee Shore Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3475
  10. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6375924
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Country Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Columbia Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on an oversized lot within the gated community of Country Lake Estates, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and lifestyle in East Orlando. The thoughtfully
Details for 3013 San Leo Drive, Orlando, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6364
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an executive residence that blends luxury, space, and resort style living in one of East Orlandos most stunning neighborhoods. This impressive 5,000 sq. ft. home offers 7 bedrooms, 4 bathroom
Details for 3013 San Leo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6364
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2206 Weatherly Way, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6794
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5141769
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Preserve Ph 4
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning Casabella estate, nestled on a sprawling 0.5 acre lot in the exclusive gated enclave of Sunset Preserve. As one of only 39 homes in this boutique com
Details for 3053 Solace Way, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,124,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4530
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389885
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Solace At Corner Lake
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this stunning new construction home at 3053 Solace Way Orlando, built by M/I Homes. This impressive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home spans 4,530 square feet and features thoug
Details for 4708 Flagstaff Court, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4075
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5111918
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Preserveph 3
  5. Provided by: COOPER HOMEFRONT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4708 FLAGSTAFF CT. Located in Sunset Preserve, this nearly new 2025 pool home sits on a premium cul de sac .61acre premium lot, a rare find in this area, delivering privacy, space, and flex