Searching on:
- School = Columbia Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 120.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362530
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,525.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2622
- Acreage: 120.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: O6362527
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,370,000.00
- Price sqft: $394.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 3.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Riparian Rights
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6375924
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Country Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: S5149403
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $617,700
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3885
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6386121
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls E F
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3613
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390776
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4256
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6346882
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls J K
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $156.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3521
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395174
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Parcels D And L
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6379341
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Corner Lake Phase 4
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2835
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404399
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Pcls D L
- Elementary School: Columbia Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice