Searching on:
- School = Wedgefield
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7738
- Acreage: 1.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373393
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Rocket Citya
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: RUTH JAMES FL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,580,000.00
- Days On Market: 501
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6265787
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8092
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5141152
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5591
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948583
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5323
- Acreage: 3.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334203
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Wedgefield
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8360
- Acreage: 4.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6359787
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Rocket Citya
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7491
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6398254
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5115
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400850
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,116,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5860
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387540
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Wedgefield
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5944
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6381414
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice