Searching on:
  1. School = Timber Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2843 Dallas Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32833
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5944
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6381414
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32833
  4. Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wedgefield
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind custom estate with guest house prime location. This stunning one of a kind property features a spacious main home plus a fully independent two bedroom,two bath spacious. Main home and a
Details for 456 Baron Road, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 2.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379313
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Seaward Plantation Estates Fou
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis on a wooded 2.59 acre parcel, ideally located just minutes from Avalon Park, Waterford Lakes, UCF, and major roadways. Thi
Details for 907 Spring Oak Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3328
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404977
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of River Oaks, this two story pool and spa home makes an immediate impression, set on just under a quarter acre with lush landscaping that carries from the curb to the backyard. With
Details for 509 Spring River Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3826
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405478
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home located in the gated community of River Oaks, where timeless design meets modern updates in one of East Orlandos most desirable locations. Built by Toll Brothers, this
Details for 447 Spring River Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6389242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best renovated home in the gated River Oaks community. This property has been fully updated with a brand new roof (2026), a new AC (2022), and a fresh interior that is truly move in rea
Details for 408 River Song Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6379582
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THE GORGEOUS home in the gated community of River Oaks at Timber Springs. This home is really spacious that you can imagine.! As soon as you walk into this home you are greeted by a solid w
Details for 529 Cortona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4115
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403308
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in East Orlando. Featuring a brand new roof, both AC Units replaced in 2025 and recently remodeled ba
Details for 15214 Galbi Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3948
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382773
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional two story residence where elegance, efficiency, and thoughtful investment converge in one of Orlandos most desirable communities. From the moment you arrive, the expansive curved drivew
Details for 951 Crystal Bay Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3367
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6401404
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East Ph 02 Vil
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Waterford Chase area of East Orlando. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and major recen
Details for 1033 Fountain Coin Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3587
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6398999
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Reservegolden Isle
  5. Elementary School: Camelot Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering approximately 2,890 square feet of living space on a scenic 0.18 a