Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bella Vida
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4115
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403308
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4139
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6363862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $598,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5147598
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2452
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: C7525731
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $121.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2629
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7525583
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Bella Vida B3
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $264,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7519108
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Elementary School: Diplomat
- Middle School: Diplomat
- High School: Island Coast
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,890
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2993
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R4910876
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Bella Vida
- Elementary School: Timber Lakes
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
- DMCA Notice
- 1