Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19  21214, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $142,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8487370
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Innisbrook 21 Condo
  5. Building: Innisbrook 21 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Executive suite a1 unit the perfect vacation get away condo! Located right off the famous valspar copperhead course. Offering everything you need to be comfortable. A full kitchen, with large refri
Details for 4805 Alt 19  311, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 5.29 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8481567
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Cove Spgs Condo
  5. Building: Cove Spgs Condo
  6. Provided by: FLEUR DE LIS LUXE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in Cove Springs in Palm Harbor offers approximately 900 square feet and was fully
Details for 3109 Mission Grove Drive D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 806
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8447950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes Mission Grove C
  5. Building: Highland Lakes Mission Grove Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright & Open 2 Bedroom Villa in a Highly Desirable 55+ Active Community Welcome to this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 full bath villa offering an inviting open floor plan and easy maintenance tile floor
Details for 36 Maple Leaf Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $64.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1620
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8463138
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Blue Jay Mobile Home Estates C
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Handyman special with great potential! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath double wide manufactured home is located in Blue Jay Estates, a desirable 55+ active community where you OWN your land and is situated in
Details for 71 Schooner Drive 71, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $44.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1796
  10. Acreage: 14.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8478390
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Provided by: LEFT COAST REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Crystal Bay Mobile Home Club; a charming seaside community in beautiful Palm Harbor, Florida. This quant and very active 55+ community is a RESIDENT OWNED COOP and features amenities includ
Details for 105 Lake Tarpon Drive 26, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Land
  1. Price: $64,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $75,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 58
  5. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486744
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduced... Owner financing available.... Low maint fee $110 monthly... Vacant lot for manufactured home in lake tarpon village... Old home has been removed.... Has sidewalk and driveway... Activ
Details for 3301 Alt 19  409, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $19.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $50,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 532
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8324467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Provided by: ASSET AND KEY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom doublewide home presents a unique opportunity to create your dream home in a highly desirable, resident owned 55+ community in the heart of Dunedin. The home was completely
Listing Details for 3301 Alt 19  509, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Land
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 282
  3. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8413487
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Provided by: CVACH REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Empty lot ready or new home in premiere Gulf Coast retirement community. Westwind is a cooperative association where the residents enjoy an active lifestyle in a family friendly environment. The com
Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Rental
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3449
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8453747
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Details for 3775 Springhill Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4684622
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lake St George
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for lease in the heart of Palm Harbor, this updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits on a spacious cul de sac lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort and privacy. Inside, youll find high