Searching on:
- School = Forest Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,995.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1370
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8495960
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Castle Heights Map
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021108
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Florida Brokers Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004732
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Crescent Cove Condo
- Building: Crescent Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012911
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Villas Of Riverside
- Building: Villas Of Riverside
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026651
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26012929
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005365
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Villas Of Riverside Condo
- Building: Villas Of Riverside Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8476133
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33612
- Subdivision: Castle Heights Map
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: REALTY BLU
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8505478
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,275.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8485362
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Manor Hills Sub
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Chamberlain
- Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice