Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33612
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 106 122nd Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4597
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8497151
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Nelms Sub
  5. Elementary School: Miles
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Tampa with this stunning 4,093 sq ft masterpiece offering the perfect blend of luxury, space, and modern construction. The main home was built in 2023, with a newly completed m
Details for 12703 N 15th St, TAMPA, FL 33612
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 80
  5. Bedrooms: 16
  6. Baths: 9
  7. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: TB8478251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: MPGFL TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MULTIPLE OFFERS CALL FOR ALL OFFERS BY 5PM ON APRIL 3RD, 2026 12703 N 15th St is a unique opportunity to own a stabilized 8 unit multi family apartment complex in the rapidly growing university are
Details for 1350 Eckles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4020
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8491587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Cntry Cl
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Pool Home on Ski Lake Eckles! Perfectly positioned on the shores of private 7 acre Lake Eckles, this exceptional waterfront property in Forest Hills offers 2,856 sq ft of refined li
Listing Details for 1700 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3476
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8492914
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Witter
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May (Refer to Attachment for Floorplan) Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday f
Details for 809 W Linebaugh Ave  2a, TAMPA, FL 33612
Townhome
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 264
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2883
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8419820
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: OCEAN BLUE REALTY,INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Development nestled in the desirable Forest Hills area, this captivating end unit boasts an expansive 2,283 sqft layout spread gracefully across three levels. With 3 bedrooms a
Listing Details for 1702 Annona Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3105
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493057
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Witter
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Home in Tampa Overlook | Estimated Completion Late May Experience the perfect blend of modern design, luxury finishes, and everyday functionality in this beautifully cra
Details for 12910 Forest Hills Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472767
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location Brand New Construction in FOREST HILLS! Expected to be completed in early July Nestled in the welcoming Forest Hills neighborhood of Tam
Details for 11505 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2814
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8497394
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Golfland Of Tampas North Side
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Immaculate Lakefront Living at Its Finest! Beautifully remodeled with a sleek, modern design, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sparkles with style and attention to detail in every corner.
Details for 2206 Howard Lane, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3762
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8480400
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Cntry Cl
  5. Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Pool Home with Detached Mother in Law Suite in Desirable Carrollwood. Welcome to this exceptional pool home located in the highly sought after Carrollwood area, perfect for entertaining,
Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8488965
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Shults Walker Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2102 W Kyra Drive no HOA, no CDD, and Flood Zone X, tucked away on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most central neighborhoods, minutes to Tam