Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Magdalene
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14915 Smitter Reserve Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4880
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8497361
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Smitter Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: STAGI & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning! Fantastic! Beautiful! So much to say about this wonderful home in the heart of Carrollwood and Lake Magdalene area. Let's start by entering the gated community. This wonderful home features
Details for 1711 Magdalene Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33613
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4711
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8492899
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Subdivision: Lake Magdalene Manors
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This rare opportunity in coveted Lake Magdalene Manors, one of the most sought after communities, with serene tree lined streets and community amenities, including a clubhouse, tennis and pickleball c
Details for 2125 Bearss Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33618
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 2.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8489196
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Lake Magdalene Waterfront Opportunity | Estate, Townhomes, or Your Own Private Community This expansive, ready to develop offering on coveted Lake Magdalene spans roughly 2.5 acres across two par
Details for 1350 Eckles Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4020
  8. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8491587
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Cntry Cl
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Pool Home on Ski Lake Eckles! Perfectly positioned on the shores of private 7 acre Lake Eckles, this exceptional waterfront property in Forest Hills offers 2,856 sq ft of refined li
Details for 3319 Cheviot Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3880
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8500966
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: The Hamlet
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the desirable community of The Hamlet, 3319 Cheviot Drive offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and thoughtfully updated features for modern living. This well appointed 4 bedroom, 2.
Details for 2540 Lake Ellen Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4225
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8501087
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ellen Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully reimagined waterfront residence in the heart of Carrollwood, where refined comfort meets effortless Florida living. On a spacious corner lot in Lake Ellen Estates, this six be
Details for 3721 Monarch Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3139
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8489232
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Arlington
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3721 Monarch Drive a beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Carrollwood where timeless character, flexible living space, and modern upgrades come together in one of North Tampas mos
Details for 12910 Forest Hills Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472767
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location Brand New Construction in FOREST HILLS! Expected to be completed in early July Nestled in the welcoming Forest Hills neighborhood of Tam
Details for 11505 Rome Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2814
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8497394
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Golfland Of Tampas North Side
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Immaculate Lakefront Living at Its Finest! Beautifully remodeled with a sleek, modern design, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sparkles with style and attention to detail in every corner.
Details for 2102 Kyra Drive, TAMPA, FL 33612
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8488965
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Shults Walker Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  6. Middle School: Adams
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2102 W Kyra Drive no HOA, no CDD, and Flood Zone X, tucked away on a corner lot in one of Tampa's most central neighborhoods, minutes to Tam