Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2646 Riverside Drive 2646, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007520
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Nexus Realty Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This inviting condo offers fresh paint and new vinyl flooring in the living, dining, and kitchen areas, giving it a clean, updated feel. The in unit washer and dryer adds convenience, while assigned p
Details for 3750 115th Way 9-1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153761
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well kept updated 3/2.5 Townhome located in desirable Coral Springs! This spacious home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style & convenience with renovated interior features. A beautiful open modern
Details for 8266 24th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1140
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and serene living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Enjoy peaceful pool views and lush natura
Details for 3750 115th Way 5-1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $192,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10543988
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Aggressively priced***buy with 5% down***fully renovated, shows like a model***lowest priced 3 bedroom in the entire city of coral springs***rent immediately***amazing opportunity to purchase this ful
Details for 3751 115th Avenue 4-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020595
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Cecere Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom 2. 5 bath income producing property in desirable coral springs. 2023 impact windows and sliding glass door. First floor features large living area, dining room, kitchen, den/office and a 1/
Details for 8256 24th Street D, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024944
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
DON'T LOSE THIS BIG OPPORTUNITY. Nice 2 bed and 2 bath condo located in Coral Springs featuring updated Kitchen Cabinets, Granite Counter Tops, the two bathroom were renewed 6 months ago with modern
Details for 8266 24th Street 8266, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 3750 115th Avenue 6, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022010
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Coral Springs
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Komplete Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 story townhome in the heart of Coral Springs featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Bright open floor plan with tile flooring, neutral finishes, and plenty of natural light. Kit
Details for 8204 24th Street 8204, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1140
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021108
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  5. Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Florida Brokers Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 First floor unit, large kitchen open to living area. Step from your patio to the community pool. Community is located across from Forest Hill park. Great location in the heart of Coral Springs. NO