Searching on:
  1. School = Parkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10144 23rd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018201
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Addison Court
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Total 3287 sq. ft. (area under A/C: 2478 sq. ft., 2 car Garage: 441 sq. ft., Covered entry: 73 sq. ft., Covered patio: 295 sq. ft.). fresh paint job; Roof still under warranty; New 40 ton AC/Heating S
Details for 2691 106th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an expansive 15,625 sq ft lot in the highly desirable Coral Springs Country Club neighborhood. The updated kitchen features quartz
Details for 2881 98th Way, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26006362
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Diaflor Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home located in the heart of Coral Springs! This move in ready property features a modern feel with porcelain tile flooring throughout and energy efficient LED l
Details for 9696 28th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: All Florida Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Details for 3033 95th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015516
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
Details for 2551 98th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2261
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou
Details for 10901 33rd Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2377
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Auction Opportunity in Established Coral Springs Neighborhood! Located on an oversized lot in the desirable Coral Springs Country Club area, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers excellent potential
Details for 2501 99th Avenue 2501, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $358,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 5
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10548215
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Open concept, breakfast bar and MODERN QUARTZ countertops, WHITE SHAKER cabinets, downstairs laundry with full size appliances and half bath. BRAND NEW AC. All bedrooms, including a spacious master, a
Details for 2540 99 Avenue 2540, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10549626
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Parkside
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated! Remodeled kitchen, quartz countertops, don't miss this great buy! This is a must see. Super location, centrally located near mullins park in the center of coral springs, best schools
Details for 3155 Coral Hills Drive B2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528582
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Sun Country
  5. Building: Sun Country
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: On Call Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning and spacious 3/2 condo in Coral Springs with bonus Florida room and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Enjoy a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and stainless st