Searching on:
- School = Coral Park (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,799,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10546466
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge 112 37 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014963
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26011781
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26005259
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167019
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,900.00
- Price sqft: $226.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3229
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11157411
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11138549
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Royal Land Amended
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Facey Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10555011
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11148320
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Royal Land Central And Royal L
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Real - ativity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice