3204 Indian Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6399086 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3204 Indian Drive
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $475,000
  • Price sqft: $291
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1955
  • Bldg sqft: 1634
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 28
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4649 / -81.3424
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: BELLE ISLE
  • Zipcode: 32812
  • Provided by: HOME PRO REALTY CORP.
  • Contact: Mark Brown
  • 407-425-1500
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Gorgeous renovated 3bedroom 2 bath in Belle Isle. Comes complete with new Kitchen, appliances, flooring, roof, ac. Close to parks and lakes
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Garden
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 1192.00
  • Roof: Membrane
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Legal Description: KARNAS PARK 75/101 LOT 1
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32812 - Orlando/Conway / Belle Isle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 29-23-30-4077-00-010
  • Zoning Code: R-1-AA
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3655 Sickle Street, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$440,000.00 ($145.36 / sqft )

3655 Sickle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

*New Price Improvement* Sellers are motivated and you do not want to miss out on this welcoming and spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located just minutes from Downtown Orlando and Orlando In

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108618
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Susan Moeller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5006 Monet Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$562,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

5006 Monet Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Great News!!! The Seller is paying $10k toward the buyer (desire)or a Brand New Roof; Welcome back to this exquisite 3 bed, 3 full bath, 2 Car's Large Garage with additional driveway to park over 4 ca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3372 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275175
  2. Provided by VENCORP REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Miguel Guedez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4030 Evander Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$570,000.00 ($170.56 / sqft )

4030 Evander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious two story home in the established Gatlin Gardens community of Conway. Designed for comfortable family living, the layout offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3342 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360203
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Sara Nieves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5115 Saint Germain Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
$538,000.00 ($179.33 / sqft )

5115 Saint Germain Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover quintessential Florida living in this beautifully maintained Belle Isle residence. Boasting a versatile 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom floor plan, the home is highlighted by an inviting living space

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397848
  2. Provided by THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact John Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Aughton Court, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$560,000.00 ($162.46 / sqft )

3600 Aughton Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3600 Aughton Ct in Conways Prestigious Bryn Mawr Community! Step into this beautifully maintained, traditional style home and experience the perfect blend of timeless charm and modern con

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405428
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact David Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2739 Bolder Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$474,900.00 ($159.36 / sqft )

2739 Bolder Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this newly remodeled property located in well sought out location in Orlando. The property features a freshly painted exterior, brand new roof, brand new windows, new A/C unit, new air hand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329440
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maoline Herrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice