Searching on:
  1. City = Belle Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6645 Franconia Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2718
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6357130
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Conway Groves
  5. Provided by: FRE ASSOCIATES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location with this beautiful single family home in the desirable, gated community of Conway Groves in Belle Isle.This spacious single story ranc
Details for 5115 Saint Germain Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6397848
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Estates
  5. Provided by: THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover quintessential Florida living in this beautifully maintained Belle Isle residence. Boasting a versatile 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom floor plan, the home is highlighted by an inviting living space
Details for 1525 Swann Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2841
  9. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6397276
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Nela Isle
  5. Provided by: THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location? Yes! Belle Isle, 7 miles to Orlandos Center, Sunrail 1 mile! Take the 528 east to the beach or west to local attractions; MCO and Costco 6 miles. Belle Isle has low traffic for walking or bi
Details for 5020 Saint Marie Avenue, Belle Isle, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2911
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6405755
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Belle Isle
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Estates
  5. Provided by: IVRE ORLANDO
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated in the desirable Lake Conway Estates community, offering a blend of classic charm and modern updates. The residence features quartz countertops and stainless st
Details for 5020 Saint Marie Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2911
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6405755
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Lake Conway Estates
  5. Provided by: IVRE ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3204 Indian Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1634
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6399086
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Provided by: HOME PRO REALTY CORP.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous renovated 3bedroom 2 bath in Belle Isle. Comes complete with new Kitchen, appliances, flooring, roof, ac. Close to parks and lakes
Details for 6421 Stockbridge Avenue, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1995
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6351479
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Belle Isle Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. High School: Boone
  7. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the peaceful, family oriented community of Belle Isle Estates. This well maintained home features an inviting open floor planperf