Searching on:
- School = Pershing K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4027
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6350093
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: 252329000000087
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4360
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6403864
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Middlebrook Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HAUS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3689
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6399704
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Gores Sub
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406118
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2735
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 4th Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3606
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6401342
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32812
- Subdivision: Conway Place
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice