Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32809
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4027
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $621.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2251
- Acreage: 1.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6350093
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: 252329000000087
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 700
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6213428
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6375302
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Nela Isle Island Sec
- Provided by: BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3050
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406118
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406575
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32809
- Provided by: TMG TERRA MIA GLOBAL REALTY LL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $700,000.00
- Days On Market: 2
- Acreage: 0.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6406575
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Provided by: TMG TERRA MIA GLOBAL REALTY LL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6346251
- County: ORANGE
- City: BELLE ISLE
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Nela Isle
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $670,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6338527
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Johns Sub
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,990.00
- Price sqft: $254.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2558
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6379678
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: J A Wilks Sub
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice