18081 Country Club Drive 7-69, Jupiter, FL 33469
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11156074 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 18081 Country Club Drive 7-69
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $160,000
  • Price sqft: $176
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 910
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 112
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Martin
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33469
  • Subdivision: The Little Club
  • Building: The Little Club
  • Provided by: Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Little Club, a serene and vibrant 55+ community nestled in Jupiter, FL, adjacent to the lush beauty of Jonathan Dickinson State Park. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo offers the perfect blend of tranquility and activity. The unit features stunning tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen, and a lovely screened in patio where you can enjoy views of nature. Little Club residents enjoy a host of amenities, including a heated pool, pickleball, tennis, bocce ball, a 9 hole golf course, and a clubhouse with social events and a well stocked library. The maintenance fee covers Bluestream fiber optic TV and WiFi, water, building insurance, and all lawn and amenities upkeep.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Real Estate Tax, Golf, Hot Water, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 622
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LITTLE CLUB CONDO BLDG 7 APT 69
  • Parcel Number: 224042010007006900
  • Unit Number: 7-69
  • Views: 40
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 293, Jupiter, FL 33469
$189,900.00 ($232.72 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 293 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable first floor unit overlooking the golf course from the large covered/screened patio. Enjoy the quiet surroundings in this completely updated, open concept 1/1. Custom wood shaker cabinet

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084588
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 3-26, Jupiter, FL 33469
$159,960.00 ($179.53 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 3-26 Virtual Tour More Like This

Terrific 55+ living! Extra bright end unit with beautiful golf course and lake views in popular Little Club with 9 hole golf, shuffleboard, courts and spa like pool included with your COA fee. Great o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 891 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122930
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road B2, Jupiter, FL 33469
$170,000.00 ($196.76 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated ground floor 1 bedroom and 1 bath. Granite, wood look tile, and laminate flooring. Outdoor patio, community pool. 2 pets under 20 lbs permitted.No age requirement. Close proximit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159988
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 289, Jupiter, FL 33469
$162,500.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 289 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in Little Club, a premier 55+ community in Northern Jupiter. This light and bright residence overlooks the 2nd hole fairway and lush green space, offeri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163072
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 259, Tequesta, FL 33469
$160,000.00 ($175.82 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 259 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to little club in tequesta a 55+ community. Bright and sunny second floor condo that has been beautifully maintained and ready for you to move in. Laminate floors in living areas and both bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163557
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 37-363, Jupiter, FL 33469
$189,900.00 ($200.95 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 37-363 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to little club a 55 plus community in tequesta. This is a 2 bedroom 2 full bath first floor condo with washer & dryer. The a/c is 6 yrs old, hwh 2024. New roof was installed in 2023. The comm

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165501
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 6-51, Jupiter, FL 33469
$159,000.00 ($178.45 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 6-51 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss out on the very well kept 2 bed, 2 full bath, ground floor condo! Both bedrooms have walk in closets and receive lots of Florida sunshine since this condo is conveniently an end unit! The k

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 891 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004520
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18419 Wood Haven Lane B, Tequesta, FL 33469
$189,000.00 ($184.39 / sqft )

18419 Wood Haven Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Riverbend Country Club. A vibrant, active & social all age, gated golf community nestled along the Loxahatchee River. Featuring an 18 hole par 64 course designed by Tom Fazio. Amenities for

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018884
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18081 Country Club Drive 3-23, Jupiter, FL 33469
$149,000.00 ($182.60 / sqft )

18081 Country Club Drive 3-23 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 18081 SE Country Club Drive #23 in Jupiter, a well maintained ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the community of Little Club, offering easy accessibility and peaceful golf course view

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 816 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168335
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice