4670 Links Village Drive B301, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 1225582 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4670 Links Village Drive B301
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $587,000
  • Price sqft: $267
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2195
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 19
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.1006 / -80.9401
  • County: Volusia
  • City: Ponce Inlet
  • Zipcode: 32127
  • Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  • Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  • Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  • Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Coastal Chic 3rd Floor Condo Overlooking the Executive Golf Course in Links Village at Harbour Village Ponce Inlet, FL Light filled, beautifully updated, and just minutes from the ocean, this inviting 3rd floor condo in Links Village offers effortless, resort style coastal living in desirable Ponce Inlet. Fresh, Move In Ready Interior Step into a bright, open space that feels instantly welcoming. New flooring throughout for a clean, modern look New interior paint in soft coastal tones Elegant plantation shutters that add style, privacy, and abundant natural light Newer HVAC (2023) for comfort and efficiency Newer washer and dryer for everyday convenience Located in the South Tower, Residence B 301 offers a comfortable, smart layout that's perfect for full time living, a lock and leave vacation getaway, or an investment property. Life at Links Village at Harbour Village is all about options Relax, play, socialize, and explore without ever getting in your car. As a resident, you have access to an incredible lineup of amenities (association amenities may vary by membership; buyer to verify): Executive Golf Course Step outside and enjoy a beautifully maintained executive course, perfect for a quick round or sharpening your short game. Private Marina on the Intracoastal Waterway Convenient river access for boating, fishing, and sunset cruises. Boat slips may be available for purchase or rent. Oceanfront Beach Club Exclusive clubhouse right on the beach with direct ocean access, ideal for relaxing in the sun, entertaining guests, or simply soaking in the coastal views. Multiple Swimming Pools & Hot Tubs Indoor and outdoor pools throughout the community for year round enjoyment. Fitness Centers Well equipped fitness rooms, including cardio and strength equipment, plus a sauna and steam room in select facilities. Tennis & Pickleball Courts Lighted courts for daytime or evening play. Walking & Nature Trails Scenic paths along the river, through lush landscaping, and around the community's natural preserves. Clubhouses & Social Rooms Spaces for gatherings, events, and community activities. On Site Security & Gated Access Added peace of mind in a well maintained, gated community. Prime Ponce Inlet Location: From your front door, you're just minutes to everything that makes Ponce Inlet so special: Beautiful, uncrowded beaches Ponce Inlet Lighthouse & Museum Local marinas & fishing charters Waterfront and marina front restaurants & Tiki bars Biking and nature trails through parks and preserves 4670 Links Village Dr. #B 301 is an exceptional opportunity to own in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought after communities combining low maintenance condo living with a true resort lifestyle on the coast.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Boat Slip, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Gated, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Boat Slip, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Jogging Path, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Marina, Pickleball, Pool, Sauna, Service Elevator(s), Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2209
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Ice Maker, Electric Water Heater, Electric Range, Electric Oven, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Bar, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Guest Suite, Primary Bathroom - Tub with Shower, Primary Bathroom -Tub with Separate Shower, Split Bedrooms, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT B301 BLDG 2300 LINKS SOUTH AT HARBOUR VILLAGE CONDO PER OR 5235 PG 3317 PER OR 5270 PG 0959 PER OR 8012 PG 1812
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 6419-42-0B-3010
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: B301
  • Views: 51
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue S 5308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$550,000.00 ($307.26 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue S 5308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo on the third floor of The Towers at Ponce Inlet. The sleek tile floors throughout not only add a touch of elegance but also make cleaning a bre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 1204871
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$535,000.00

4672 Riverwalk Village Court 8203 More Like This

Don't Miss This Incredible Value Tarpon Unit Under $580,000 Discover peaceful living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath Tarpon model overlooking a serene nature preserve in the exclus

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1212965
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, perfectly positioned on the no drive beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes, and one of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219641
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$569,000.00 ($235.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209 More Like This

This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo is being sold furnished just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought after communities, this con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220648
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($282.01 / sqft )

4670 Links Village Drive B102 More Like This

Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221398
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$595,000.00 ($304.82 / sqft )

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308 More Like This

Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221622
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$610,000.00

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208 More Like This

Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1221633
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive A401, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$554,900.00 ($252.80 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive A401 More Like This

Stylish 3BR/3BA with Custom Library & Designer Finishes in Harbour Village This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo in the prestigious, gated community of Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet is fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222185
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$539,000.00 ($301.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6607 More Like This

This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is being sold furnished exactly as shown in the photosjust bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most soug

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222244
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8706, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$550,000.00 ($394.27 / sqft )

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8706 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct ocean views! Watch the sunrise over the Atlantic from your bedroom, living room and balcony. Sunset views from your front door. Enjoy this top floor unit that holds value and no noise from abov

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222543
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice