3792 Ocean Boulevard 120-n, Hutchinson Island, FL 34957
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26000193 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3792 Ocean Boulevard 120-n
  • Viewed: 75
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 4000
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 62
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Martin
  • City: Hutchinson Island
  • Zipcode: 34957
  • Subdivision: Green Turtle Cove Condo
  • Building: Green Turtle Cove Condo
  • Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Green Turtle Cove where you will experience the perfect blend of intracoastal charm and beach side convenience. This cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a dreamy coastal lifestyle. The spacious screened lanai, accessible from both bedrooms and the living room, is perfect for relaxing or enjoying company. Just bring your personal belongings as this home is fully furnished and well equipped. Home features interior laundry for added convenience. The community pool, located near the unit, is perfect for a refreshing dip. Community offers access to a BBQ grill, clubhouse, docks for 40' boats, pool, and fitness room. Enjoy days at the beach or pool and explore all that the Treasure Coast has to offer. Experience the best of intracoastal and beach living at Green Turtle Cove Condos!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: GREEN TURTLE COVE COND UNIT 120-N
  • Parcel Number: 133741001002012000
  • Unit Number: 120-n
  • Views: 75
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard E2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy seasonal living at Jensen Beach Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on the second floor has stunning lake views. The unit features modern upgrades and tasteful decor. Open concept kitchen a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123129
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9500 Ocean Drive Ph-10, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

9500 Ocean Drive Ph-10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine waking up to the soothing sound of waves and breathtaking views from your luxurious penthouse condo. This fully furnished unit is ready for you to move in and start living in paradise! With a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136155
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3492 Causeway Boulevard 101, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,950.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

3492 Causeway Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further paradise found! This tastefully fully furnished condo is walking distance to Jensen Beach and all that it has to offer. Home has views of the inter coastal. The kitchen features a bar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144779
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3492 Causeway Boulevard 103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($3.63 / sqft )

3492 Causeway Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off seasonal rate is $2,500. Tastefully furnished South Florida seasonal rental in Fairwinds Cove. Condo is on first floor with indoor patio overlooking the water. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144783
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10980 Ocean Drive 111, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

10980 Ocean Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVilBLE FOR THE 2027 SEASON!!! This 1st floor condo is right on the beach in the desirable seaside town of Jensen Beach! With 2 bedrooms each with a queen bed and 2 bathrooms, this unit is the perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149933
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7410 Ocean Drive 109, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,200.00 ($3.66 / sqft )

7410 Ocean Drive 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront, first floor condo that offers seamless access to the beach, right at your doorstep. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath is waiting for you to make it your own private beach getaway. Imagine relaxing on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158906
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9650 Ocean Drive S 809, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,500.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

9650 Ocean Drive S 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the luxurious lifestyle on Hutchinson Island. Sweeping Ocean and Intracoastal views. Watch the sunrise and the sunset! Washer and dryer in unit, split floor plan, separate work desk, and bar area

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014222
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice