9973 Three Lakes Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26008713 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9973 Three Lakes Circle
  • Viewed: 98
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1194
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 44
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Park, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ROSEWOOD COND UNIT 23-A
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424730310000231
  • Views: 98
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 23442 57th Avenue 406, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,300.00

23442 57th Avenue 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Second floor corner unit 2 bedroom 2 bathroom is available for immediate occupancy. New laminated flooring in bedrooms; freshly painted; washer/dryer in the unit. Quick approval. Realtors please refer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524223
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23466 57th Avenue 504, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,300.00

23466 57th Avenue 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful!! Immaculate 2/2 unit condo first floor , completely remodeled kitchen with quartz counter tops , new appliances, new a/c laundry room with full size washer and dryer. Community pool clos

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552468
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38c, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38c Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Term Rental FOR 2027 AVAILABLE: May 17, 2027 to October 17, 2027. Beautifully decorated and fully furnished ground level condo with water view in the gated community of The Cypresses of Boca Lag

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099297
  2. Provided by Bergman Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9826 Marina Boulevard 1027, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

9826 Marina Boulevard 1027 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and immaculate 2 bed 2 bath second floor seasonal rental. Screened patio overlooks the canal beyond. State of the art saltwater pool. Fully furnished and fully equipped. Designated dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103865
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9265 Vista Del Lago  41b, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,900.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

9265 Vista Del Lago 41b Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely gorgeous waterfont condo | prestigious gated 55+ community of pines of boca lago | breathtaking lake views | bright open floor plan | wood floors | led recess & custom lighting | eat in ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160780
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9292 Sable Ridge Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

9292 Sable Ridge Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in an ALL AGES gated community in the heart of Boca Raton! Boasting 1,475 sqft of living space, this rental features a beautifully renovated kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167928
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9235 8th Street 512, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,250.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

9235 8th Street 512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Must See! 2 Bed 2 Bath, Impact Windows throughout the Unit, Updated Kitchen, Updated Bathroom and Freshly Painted . Washer & Dryer in unit. HOA includes Water, High speed internet. Unit has reserved p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007446
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38e, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,750.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

21500 Cypress Hammock Drive 38e Virtual Tour More Like This

RARELY AVAILABLE 1st Floor in highly desirable 55+ Community Cypresses of BOCA LAGO 2 Bedroom / 2 Full Baths Enjoy your sirene lake view from your glass enclosed lanai. Beautifully updated Granite ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011039
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9374 3rd Street 704, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,500.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

9374 3rd Street 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available only on 06/19/26 west boca 1st floor, beautiful remodeled unit with impact windows, wood and ceramic floors no carpets, new kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016528
  2. Provided by MSG Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,700.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

9921 Three Lakes Circle 9921 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

3/2 Condo on the First floor corner. All ages community, in a desirable neighborhood in West Boca Raton. Conveniently located , close to shopping center, A rated schools, universities (6miles) , h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1051 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016632
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice