2130 Wild Meadow Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26011830 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2130 Wild Meadow Circle
  • Viewed: 49
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1762
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Meadows Of Port St Lucie Build
  • Building: Meadows Of Port St Lucie Buildings D R
  • Provided by: South Florida Realty Prop
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit featuring an open floor plan with tile flooring throughout. Large living and dining area with plenty of natural light. Kitchen offers ample cabinet space and mostly stainless steel appliances. Both bedrooms are generously sized, with large closets and en suite bath in the primary bedroom. Unit includes in unit washer and dryer for convenience. Neutral interior ready for your personal touch. Community amenities include a clubhouse, pool, and fitness center. Conveniently located with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Sewer, Water, Internet, Pest Control, Trash Collection
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: MEADOWS AT PSL BLDG D/R BLDG R UNIT 2130
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 343680300130007
  • Views: 49
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14 Lake Vista Trail 101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,200.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

14 Lake Vista Trail 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained, fully furnished and turnkey first floor corner unit in the desirable 55+ Vista St. Lucie community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable, low mainten

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137989
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2183 Wild Meadow Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,900.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

2183 Wild Meadow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic opportunity to live in this very spacious 1550 sq ft tiled condo overlooking a drainage canal for added privacy. Large island Kitchen offers plenty of cabinets. Built in desk. Large Living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168302
  2. Provided by Realty Mark Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Pruitt Road G207, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,795.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

3100 Pruitt Road G207 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Wake up to breathtaking waterfront views every day in this vibrant 55+ community. This condo features two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with an updated open kitchen equipped with newer app

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168904
  2. Provided by Allied Property Mgmt Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1520 Royal Green Circle K-203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,800.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

1520 Royal Green Circle K-203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Midport community in Port St. Lucie. This well maintained unit features tile and vinyl flooring throughout, with fresh touch up paint providin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003286
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1516 Royal Green Circle 202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$2,100.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1516 Royal Green Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the beautiful community of Midpoint 1. This unit has been recently updated with new flooring, kitchen cabinets, and modern bathroom vanities. Enjoy spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020727
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2512 Anchorage Cove 2, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$1,850.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

2512 Anchorage Cove 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nature Lovers Boaters, Come discover Port Sant Lucie's Best kept secret. This 2 Bedroom 2 bath Is Bright and airy, remolded Kitchen, Large Master with Walk in closet and ensuite. Sip coffee from your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021397
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice