9013 Westchester Circle 32, TAMPA, FL 33604
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8440200 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9013 Westchester Circle 32
  • Viewed: 236
  • Price: $1,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 525
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 203
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.0303 / -82.4565
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33604
  • Subdivision: Westchester Manor A Condominiu
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  • Contact: Cristina Montoya
  • 813-994-4422
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enjoy comfort and convenience in this charming first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with an assigned parking space. Step inside to find laminate floors throughout, a spacious master suite with a walk in closet, and a private ensuite bathroom. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and major highways, everything you need is just minutes away! Whether youre seeking easy accessibility or a comfortable place to call home, this first floor condo offers the perfect combination of convenience and lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 525.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33604 - Tampa / Sulphur Springs
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: A-24-28-18-3EP-000003-00032.0
  • Unit Number: 32
  • Views: 236
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6506 Wellington Avenue B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,300.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6506 Wellington Avenue B More Like This

Charming remodeled bungalow for rent: 1 bedroom, 1 bath home in Tampa with a fenced yard. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and the interstate. $150 a month for electricity, water, and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435063
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact James McPeak, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9013 Westchester Circle 29 Apt E, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,197.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

9013 Westchester Circle 29 Apt E Virtual Tour More Like This

Great condo in the tampa area right down the street from busch gardens!!! 1 bedroom 1 bath condo ground floor. This unit has been recently upgraded kitchen and bathrooms move in ready. Conveniently

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149465
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6715 Armenia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,200.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

6715 Armenia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located on the second floor at the Shops of Armenia. This unit offers a comfortable layout with plenty of natural light and convenient acc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 525 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452982
  2. Provided by A.L. COMMERCIAL, INC.
  3. Contact Anthony Jr. Lefler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,000.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1702 Mulberry Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

**Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473624
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8215 Klondyke Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,299.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8215 Klondyke Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

Well Laid Out, Easy to Maintain 2BR/1BA Apartment with Ceramic Flooring Throughout Come take a look at this well laid out unit located off Bird Street! Conveniently situated near I 275 and public t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483002
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8505 Tampa Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,275.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

8505 Tampa Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

****$200 off one months rent if applied within 48 hours of viewing**** This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit at 8505 N Tampa St Unit B offers comfortable living in a convenient location in Tampa. Inside, th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485362
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3826 Lakeshore Drive B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,100.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

3826 Lakeshore Drive B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This two bedroom, one bathroom duplex offers a comfortable and functional living space with a welcoming layout. Inside, you'll find ceramic tile flooring throughout, providing durability and easy main

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486343
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3906 Bird Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,300.00 ($0.37 / sqft )

3906 Bird Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

This first floor apartment is now available for a long term resident. This home features luxury vinyl laminate flooring, warm paint colors with a freshly painted interior, central A/C and indoor laund

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496845
  2. Provided by HOUSE2HOME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Bielon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8505 Tampa Street A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,275.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

8505 Tampa Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the heart of Tampa! Step inside this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex to find a bright and open living space with neutral tones and easy to maintain flooring throughout. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505478
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8215 Klondyke Street B, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,299.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8215 Klondyke Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

Cute 2Bedroom/1Bathroom Apartment Close to Busch Gardens VOUCHER ACCEPTED! Come take a look at this well laid out unit located off Bird Street! Conveniently situated near I 275 and public transport

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506082
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice