Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floravilla
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2284
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506821
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floravilla
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2239
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4675974
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floravilla
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $468,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2514
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4692949
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floravilla Sub
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4670598
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floravilla
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1980
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4692264
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Floravilla Sub
- Elementary School: Wilkinson
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 647
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1518
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: T3546301
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Floravilla
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
- 1