14239 59th Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4688668 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14239 59th Circle E
  • Viewed: 54
  • Price: $3,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2840
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 39
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.436 / -82.3971
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34211
  • Subdivision: Avaunce
  • Elementary School: Gullett
  • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  • High School: Lakewood Ranch
  • Provided by: IMPERIAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  • Contact: Olga Smith
  • 941-726-1740
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Exquisite Residence with Unparalleled Convenience! Nestled in an enviable location, this splendid single family house presents a harmonious blend of modern luxury and convenience. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the residence is thoughtfully designed to provide ample space for comfortable living. Step inside and be greeted by the grandeur of high doors and elegant tray ceilings that add an extra touch of sophistication. The living area is adorned with sleek ceramic tiles, creating a stylish and easy to maintain space, while the bedrooms are adorned with luxurious vinyl flooring, providing a warm and inviting atmosphere. The heart of this home is the well appointed kitchen, equipped with modern appliances and ample cabinet space. The screened lanai beckons you to unwind and enjoy breathtaking views of the serene lake, offering a peaceful retreat right at your doorstep. Convenience is key with this property a mere 3 minute stroll takes you to Publix, ensuring that daily necessities are always within reach. The residence is situated in the proximity of A rated schools, catering to families seeking an excellent educational environment. Commute effortlessly with a short 10 minute drive to I 75, making it a breeze to access nearby attractions and neighboring cities. For relaxation and recreation, the community features a pool, providing a perfect spot to cool off and socialize with neighbors. This meticulously upgraded house is available for long term rent, starting from May 1, 2026, offering a rare opportunity to experience the epitome of modern living in a prime location. Seize the chance to make this exceptional property your new home and relish in the comfort, style, and convenience it affords.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Back Yard
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 2333.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  • School Elementary: Gullett Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave
  • Association Name: Progressive Community Management/ Justin Patterson
  • Association Phone: 941-921-5393
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 582320809
  • Views: 54
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$4,500.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Upon entering your home away from home you will be greeted by an entryway leading into the open floor plan showcasing the kitchen, dining and living space. The kitchen boasts ebony cabinets, granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4415539
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$4,300.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

Upon entering your home away from home, you will be greeted by an entryway leading to an open floor plan showcasing the kitchen, dining and living space. This home is tastefully decorated and will mak

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4415566
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13720 Messina Loop 103, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,500.00

13720 Messina Loop 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

2026 off seasonal available * ground floor* in beautiful esplanade lakewood ranch amenity rich & highly sought after* this spacious condo has an open floor plan, high ceilings which boasts 2 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4509522
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Claudette Krijger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17810 Gawthrop Street 101, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$4,000.00

17810 Gawthrop Street 101 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Call for pricing based on time of year. Stunning brand new 1st floor corner 3 bedroom condo in the highly sought after Lakewood National Golf community. . Professionally decorated with luxury in m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: A4510615
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Catherine Foley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5710 Palmer Circle 202, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,540.00 ($2.66 / sqft )

5710 Palmer Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to The CorTusa! Located in Lakewood Ranch, Florida! Our stunning lakefront 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located in the exclusive community of Lakewood National, surrounded by breathtaking na

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,329.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4564373
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15513 White Linen Drive, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$4,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

15513 White Linen Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful Lakewood Ranch 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lorraine Lakes home is perfect for families. Lovely Princeton II model offers 2,244 square feet of living space with a lake view. The split bedroom floor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4568911
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Roxanne Klopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17810 Gawthrop Drive 207, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$4,100.00 ($3.59 / sqft )

17810 Gawthrop Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sunsational! This enchanting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo overlooks the serene lake and picturesque golf course. Nestled in the heart of Lakewood National, this condo promises a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,142.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4596153
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15950 Clear Skies Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$4,500.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

15950 Clear Skies Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy your tropical vacation and resort style living in one of the most desired areas of florida, lorraine lakes in lakewood ranch! This beautifully furnished and ideally situated villa features 3 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4608624
  2. Provided by RADINKA INTERNATIONAL RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Radinka Ilsink
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5721 Palmer Circle 103, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$3,500.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

5721 Palmer Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 2026. Beautifully Furnished 2 Bedroom + Den First Floor Veranda Overlooking the 9th Hole Lakewood National Golf Resort. Relax and unwind in this stunning first floor Diangelo II model

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4616091
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Vannucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18117 Gawthrop Drive 104, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$4,000.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

18117 Gawthrop Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available August 2025! Resort Style Living at its Finest: First Floor Coach Home in Lakewood National. Step into luxury with this beautifully appointed, fully furnished first floor Coach Home, nestle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4619237
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Vannucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice