Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 364
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1862
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7875499
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Avalon Woods at Lakewood Ranch, single family homes with no CDD and low fees. Your new home will be just minutes from endless options for shopping, dining, en
Details for 14147 Crimson Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Townhome
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680703
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CASA BELLA ELITE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Have you been waiting for a home that feels new, fits a real lifestyle, and still makes financial sense in Lakewood Ranch? Welcome to Avalon Woods, one of the areas most desirable communities, wher
Details for 14229 Crimson Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $312,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1702
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4680181
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! MOTIVATED SELLER Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in the Avalon Woods community, offering extra privacy, abundant natural light, and peaceful
Details for 4660 Old Blush Street, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Townhome
  1. Price: $307,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $313,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1702
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8492469
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse with a 1 car garage, offering modern comfort and convenience in an ideal location. Built just 2 years ago, this home feels like n
Details for 14244 Crimson Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1702
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4679428
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A RARE OPPURTUNITY, NO CDD FEES! Welcome to Avalon Woods in award winning Lakewood Ranch! This gorgeous 2024 built townhome offers modern design and eve
Details for 4740 Old Blush Street, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4679949
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Woods
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like new townhome, just three years old, located in the beautiful Avalon Woods community. This residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,431 square feet of living space, complete with a one ca