2608 Lodi Circle 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5138871 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2608 Lodi Circle 103
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1296
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 162
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3249 / -81.4678
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Villas At Seven Dwarfs Lane Co
  • Provided by: MDO REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Sylvette Santos
  • 407-870-5678
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful Townhome in Gated Community, minutes away from Disney, main attraction, restaurants, malls and airport. Fantastic clubhouse. Amenities inclides heated pool, volleyball court, Playground, Heated Swimiing Pool.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1296.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: NICHOLA BATTY
  • Association Phone: 407-439-0956
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-5449-0002-1030
  • Unit Number: 103
  • Views: 103
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2319 Prime Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2319 Prime Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment located in the heart of kissimme the location is great walmart, publix are only 5 minutes, the apartament is super spacious, all the spaces are super comfortable, the kitchen has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114732
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4695 Prairie Point Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

4695 Prairie Point Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

3 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM HOME FOR RENT. CLOSE TO ATTRACTIONS & SHOPPING, MAKE THIS YOUR NEW RENTAL HOME

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141386
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4317 Creeks Run Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

4317 Creeks Run Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, bright home featuring a split bedroom floor plan, island kitchen, and a spacious living and dining room combo. Enjoy both a relaxing bathtub and a tall walk in shower. Conve

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141536
  2. Provided by DINA REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Dina Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 Car garage is located in gate community. Beautifully designed living space. Home pool, fitness center, dog park and playground.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144372
  2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Yasenka Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2792 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,700.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2792 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath end unit featuring large kitchen and large master bedroom. Club Cortile is a gated community close to all the attractions with easy access to all major highways. Family will

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397805
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1814 Lindens Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1814 Lindens Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this charming rental home in Kissimmee! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers an open and comfortable layout perfect for everyday living. Enjoy a bright living area, a functional

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403183
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2753 North Poinciana Boulevard, Unit 37 a well maintained first floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and centrally located near main attractions. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5465 Paradise Cay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,750.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

5465 Paradise Cay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL!!! $400 RENT CREDIT WILL BE GIVEN to qualified applicants!!!! Terms and conditions will apply. This cozy 3 bed 3 bath townhouse is located in the well maintained gated community of P

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108888
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA PROPERTY SHOP SALE
  3. Contact Carla Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2814 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2814 Club Cortile Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile. This spacious residence offers a bright open floor plan with tile flooring throughout, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137048
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Jahira Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2096 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2096 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2096 The Oaks Blvd in Kissimmee, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home offering comfort, charm, and the relaxed lifestyle Central Florida is known for. Featuring a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2402 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138555
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice