Searching on:
  1. City = Barefoot Bay
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 621 Puffin Drive, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1610
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11162578
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Barefoot Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Bay Unit 2 Part 13
  5. Provided by: Homes By Ooms Realty & Associates, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
As is 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath manufactured home in Barefoot Bay with land ownership (no lot rent). Tile flooring in main living areas, with carpet in bedrooms and library. Large enclosed porch with tile f
Details for 1187 Barefoot Circle, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1130
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26010288
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Barefoot Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Bay Unit 2 Part 10
  5. Provided by: Realty Center International
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 2/2 in sought after Barefoot Bay with stunning water & golf course views and no rear neighbors. Fish from your own backyard! Step inside to find brand new LVP flooring, fresh pai
Details for 566 Dolphin Circle, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Single Family
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167965
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Barefoot Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Bay Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom split floor plan offers privacy and comfort when hosting friends and family. The open concept living, dining, and kitchen areas create an inviting space perfect f
Details for 1331 Barefoot Circle, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Single Family
  1. Price: $201,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1361
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11163943
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Barefoot Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Bay Unit 2 Part 10
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An above ground hot tub and a deck makes this charming 2BR/2BA solar home in Barefoot bay, combine comfortable living with an active country club lifestyle without mandatory membership. This well mai
Details for 1038 Warbler Court, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 482
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1347
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11004232
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Barefoot Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Bay Unit 2 Part 10
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Remodeled Double Wide manufactured home located in one of the most desirable communities in all of Florida, Barefoot Bay!! No Age Limit, No lot fee, and best of all, public utilities! This freshly pai
Details for 619 Royal Tern Drive, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11144704
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Barefoot Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32976
  4. Subdivision: Barefoot Bay
  5. Provided by: Joseph's Premier Real Estate. LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Barefoot Bay Recreation District, offering the perfect blend of coastal living and resort style amenities. The home features flexible living s